• Starring Cast

    Alex Heartman
    Jayden Shiba, Red Samurai Ranger
    Brittany Anne Pirtle
    Emily, Yellow Samurai Ranger
    Erika Fong
    Mia, Pink Samurai Ranger
    Felix Ryan
    Spike Skullovitch
    Hector David Jr
    Mike, Green Samurai Ranger
    Najee De-Tiege
    Kevin, Blue Samurai Ranger
    Paul Schrier
    Farkas "Bulk" Bulkmeier
    Ricardo Medina
    Deker
    Steven Skyler
    Antonio Garcia, Gold Samurai Ranger
  • Guest Stars

    Aimee Gray
    Girl
    Ashton Esera
    Adam
    Brian Satterfield
    Priest
    Chris Campbell
    Reese
    Clarence Shelford
    Sacred Guardian
    Connor Kerrigan
    Young Antonio
    Daniel Broad
    Civilian
    Daniel Sewell
    Ryan
    Dayne Johnston
    Tommy
    Eryn Wilson
    Coach
    George Beca
    Young Jayden
    Grant McFarland
    Daisuke
    Herald Braune
    Little Old Lady
    Jacinda Stevens
    Serena
    James Craven-Pearson
    Man 1
    John Highland
    Swimming Race Starter
    John Leigh
    Fisherman
    Jordan Blaikie
    Man 2
    Katie Montgomerie
    Bride 1
    Lara Hodgson
    Young Emily
    Leand Macadaan
    Matthew
    Liv Kereama
    Kid
    Min Kim
    Junior Guardian
    Rene Naufahu
    Mentor Ji
    Rowan Bettjeman
    Ryan's Father
    Rugen Du Bray
    Dalia
    Sharon Oliphant
    Girlfriend
    Steven A. Davis
    Jayden's Father
    Steven Smith
    Kevin's Father
    Tom Kane
    Preacher
  • Voice Actors

    Ari Boyland
    Vulpes (Voice)
    Barnie Duncan
    Antberry (Voice)
    Cameron Rhodes
    Professor Cog (Voice)
    Campbell Cooley
    Narrator (Voice)
    Campbell Cooley
    Rhinosnorus (Voice)
    David Van Horn
    Negatron (Voice)
    Dean Young
    Sharkjaw (Voice)
    Derek Judge
    Evil Shadow (Voice)
    Derek Judge
    Serrator (Voice)
    Geoffrey Dolan
    General Tread (Voice)
    Gerald Urquhart
    Doubletone (Voice)
    Jeff Szusterman
    Master Xandred (Voice)
    Jeff Szusterman
    Octoroo (Voice)
    Jeremy Birchall
    Gold Samurai Ranger (Voice)
    John Dybvig
    General Gut (Voice)
    John Leigh
    Steeleto (Voice)
    Kate Elliott
    Dayu (Voice)
    Mark Wright
    Rofer (Voice)
    Peter Daube
    Robtish (Voice)
    Peter Gentil
    Desperaino (Voice)
    Peter Gentil
    Yamiror (Voice)
    Phil Brown
    Scorpionic (Voice)
    Robert Mignault
    Madimot (Voice)
    Ross Girven
    Dreadhead (Voice)
    Simon McKinney
    Arachnitor (Voice)
    Simon McKinney
    Splitface (Voice)
    Stig Eldred
    Narrator (Voice)
    Tobias Reiss
    RPM Red Ranger (Voice)
    Wesley Dowdell
    Tooya (Voice)
Top